Is Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Ale 200ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Ginger Flavours, Natural Caramel
Check Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Ale 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Ale 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Ale 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


