Is Fever Tree Ginger Beer Premium Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Ginger Root, Natural Ginger Flavouring with Other Natural Flavourings, Acid (Tartaric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Fever Tree Ginger Beer Premium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Ginger Beer Premium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Fever Tree Ginger Beer Premium is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


