Is Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water - 8pk/150ml Cans Soy Free?

Description
Light, crisp tonic offering subtle bitterness and bright citrus-like top notes, delivered with fine effervescence and a clean, smooth mouthfeel. Commonly used as a mixer with gin or spirits, poured over ice or in cocktails; reviewers note balanced flavor, consistent carbonation, convenient single-serve cans and premium quality despite higher price.

Description
Light, crisp tonic offering subtle bitterness and bright citrus-like top notes, delivered with fine effervescence and a clean, smooth mouthfeel. Commonly used as a mixer with gin or spirits, poured over ice or in cocktails; reviewers note balanced flavor, consistent carbonation, convenient single-serve cans and premium quality despite higher price.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Carbonated water, sugar, citric acid, natural flavorings including quinine
Check Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water - 8pk/150ml Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water - 8pk/150ml Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water - 8pk/150ml Cans is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


