Is Fever-Tree Premium Natural Mixers Mediterranean Tonic Water 4Pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Fruit From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavours, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Quinine
Check Fever-Tree Premium Natural Mixers Mediterranean Tonic Water 4Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Premium Natural Mixers Mediterranean Tonic Water 4Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Premium Natural Mixers Mediterranean Tonic Water 4Pk is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


