Is Fever-Tree Sicilian Lemon Tonic 200ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Fruit From Concentrate, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Quinine, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Fever-Tree Sicilian Lemon Tonic 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Sicilian Lemon Tonic 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing