Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fever Tree Sparkling Mexican Lime Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Lime Juice (2%), Yuzu Juice (0.2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lime Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Sodium Bicarbonate.

Check Fever Tree Sparkling Mexican Lime Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Fever Tree Sparkling Mexican Lime Soda | Spoonful