Is Fever-Tree Sparkling Pink Grapefruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, red grapefruit juice from concentrate (9.9%), fructose, pink grapefruit juice, critic acid, natural flavorings, sodium bicarbonate, absorbic acid, concentrate of carrot and blackcurrant (colour).

Check Fever-Tree Sparkling Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep