Is Fever Tree Sparkling Pink Grapefruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Red Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate (9.9%), Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Pink Grapefruit Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Grapefruit Flavoring with Other Natural Flavorings, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color).

Check Fever Tree Sparkling Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever Tree Sparkling Pink Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Fever Tree Sparkling Pink Grapefruit | Spoonful