Is Fever-Tree The Ultimate Vodka & Soda Selection Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Blood Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings including Natural Quinine, Natural Colouring, Sodium Bicarbonate Carbonated Spring Water, Fruit Sugars (Apple Juice Concentrate), Lime Juice, Fructose, Yuzu Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Lime Flavouring, Sodium Bicarbonate Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Natural Raspberry and Rose Flavouring with other Natural Flavours, Acid: Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Colouring

Check Fever-Tree The Ultimate Vodka & Soda Selection against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree The Ultimate Vodka & Soda Selection is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoGarnishing