Is Fever Tree Ulitmate Gin & Tonic Gift Set Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Natural Quinine
Check Fever Tree Ulitmate Gin & Tonic Gift Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Ulitmate Gin & Tonic Gift Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever Tree Ulitmate Gin & Tonic Gift Set is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


