Is F&F's Fabulous Free From Factory Chocovered & Candee Coated Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, PEANUTS (Rapeseed Oil), Cocoa Butter, SOYA Flour, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Gum Arabic, Starch (Tapioca), Maltodextrin, Colours (Copper Chlorophyllin, Safflower, Black Carrot), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax).

Check F&F's Fabulous Free From Factory Chocovered & Candee Coated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go