Is FGO Ashwagandha Tea, Organic, Eco-Conscious Tea Bags (20 Count) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ashwagandha

Check FGO Ashwagandha Tea, Organic, Eco-Conscious Tea Bags (20 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FGO Ashwagandha Tea, Organic, Eco-Conscious Tea Bags (20 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go