Is Fhhk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose, bicarbonate of soda. allergen advice: may contain traces of nuts per 100g 1537 /361.7 nutrition energy kj/kcal fat 0.17g <0.1g 90.01g 75.10g 0.27g 1.23g

Check Fhhk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingTopping