Is Fiber Advance Gummies Fruit Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chromium, Sodium, Chicory Root Fiber (Inulin), Cane Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Colors Added (Organic Maqui Berry Juice Concentrate, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Oil, Lo Han Fruit Concentrate, Organic Carnauba Wax.
Check Fiber Advance Gummies Fruit Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiber Advance Gummies Fruit Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


