Is FIBER BARS, CINNAMON COFFEECAKE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, SUGAR, CINNAMON PIECES (SUGAR, PALM AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER), CINNAMON FLAVORED DRIZZLE (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, YOGURT POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVOR, GROUND CINNAMON, SALT), SUGAR CANE FIBER, FRUCTOSE, PALM AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, GLYCERIN, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED EGG WHITES (CONTAINS BAKERS YEAST, CITRIC ACID), SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, ALUMINUM SULFATE, SALT, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, GUM BLEND (XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check FIBER BARS, CINNAMON COFFEECAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIBER BARS, CINNAMON COFFEECAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


