Is Fiber Choice Prebiotic Fiber Supplement Fruity Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, WATER, PECTIN, AGAR AGAR, TAPIOCA STARDA, OF CHILDREN. CITRIC ACID, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), NATURAL MIXED BERRY AND STRANGEPRY FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, TRISODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Fiber Choice Prebiotic Fiber Supplement Fruity Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go