Is Fiber Grmt Pasta Light Penne - 8 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Durum Semolina (Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Modified Wheat Starch (Resistant Starch, A Source Of Fiber), Wheat Gluten,contains Wheat And Made In A Facility That Uses Egg, Contains Wheat And Made In A Facility That Uses Egg

Check Fiber Grmt Pasta Light Penne - 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiber Grmt Pasta Light Penne - 8 OZ is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsVitacost

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish