Is Fibre Boost Cold Pressed White Choc Flavoured Protein Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Prebiotic Fibre (corn), Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Milk Protein Isolate, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavour, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Salt. Contains Milk, Almond. May contain traces of other Tree Nuts, including Peanuts.
Check Fibre Boost Cold Pressed White Choc Flavoured Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fibre Boost Cold Pressed White Choc Flavoured Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


