Is Fibre One 90 Calorie Cookies & Cream Flavour Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root Extract, Soy Protein Isolate, Milk Proteins, Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides, Humectant (Glycerol), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Sweeteners (Maltitol, Sucralose), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Water, Tapioca Starch, Flavourings, Rice Starch, Salt, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, Soy Lecithin), Acid (Lactic Acid), Sunflower Oil .

Check Fibre One 90 Calorie Cookies & Cream Flavour Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fibre One 90 Calorie Cookies & Cream Flavour Bars is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go