Is Fibre One Birthday Cake Square Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, oligofructose, sugar, vegetable fats and oils, humectant (ascorbic acid), wheat fiber, trucadie, egg white powder, milk solids, raising agents (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate), arum, tal, locust bean gum, xanthan gum), emulsifiers (lecithins (contains soy), sorbitan tristearate), colors (beet red, brilliant blue FCF, antioxidant BHA, tocopherols concentrate).
Check Fibre One Birthday Cake Square against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fibre One Birthday Cake Square in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


