Is Field Cracker Bologna, 12 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Turkey And Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Flavorings, Modified Food Starch, Dextrose, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Beef Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Extract Of Paprika
Check Field Cracker Bologna, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Field Cracker Bologna, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Oscar Mayer Meat Bologna - 16 Oz
GLUTINO, PREMIUM SQUARES GLUTEN FREE TABLE CRACKER, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Field Cracker Bologna, 12 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


