Is Field Day Dijon Organic Mustard, Dijon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check Field Day Dijon Organic Mustard, Dijon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping