Is FIELD DAY ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES NO SALT, 14.5 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.
Check FIELD DAY ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES NO SALT, 14.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIELD DAY ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES NO SALT, 14.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FIELD DAY ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES NO SALT, 14.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


