Is Field Day Organic Elbows Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic brown rice.

Check Field Day Organic Elbows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Field Day Organic Elbows is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch