Is Field Honey Ham, 10 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphtate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Field Honey Ham, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Field Honey Ham, 10 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking