Is FIELD PEAS WITH SNAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIELD PEAS WITH BEAN SNAPS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, BACON RENDERING [BACON FAT CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, MAY CONTAIN: BROWN SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVORINGS.], ONIONS, SALT.

Check FIELD PEAS WITH SNAPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep