This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fielding Dairies Real Dairy Cream Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (94%) (milk), Sugar (5%), Emulsifier: Lactic Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids (e472b), Stabilizer: Carrageenan (e407), Propellant: Nitrous Oxide (e942). Contains Milk.

Check Fielding Dairies Real Dairy Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fielding Dairies Real Dairy Cream is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Fielding Dairies Real Dairy Cream | Spoonful