Is Cheetos Fiery Jalapeno & Cheese Grab Bag Crisps 27g PMP RRP 49p Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, [Flavouring (contains Milk), Salt, Mixed Spices (Onion Powder, Paprika Powder, Cayenne Pepper Powder, Garlic Powder, White Pepper Powder), Whey Permeate (from Milk), Butter milk Powder, Colours (Paprika Extract, Annatto Bixin, Plain Caramel), Acids (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Sugar, Tomato Powder, Potassium Chloride, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide), Cheese Powder (from Milk), Whey Powder (from Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder]
Check Cheetos Fiery Jalapeno & Cheese Grab Bag Crisps 27g PMP RRP 49p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Fiery Jalapeno & Cheese Grab Bag Crisps 27g PMP RRP 49p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


