Is Fiesta Corn Tortilla 80 Ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Propionic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Benzoic Acid, Phosphoric Acid (Acidulant), Enzymes (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Fiesta Corn Tortilla 80 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiesta Corn Tortilla 80 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fiesta Corn Tortilla 80 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Mild
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


