Is Fiesta Mesa Lemon & Herb Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (18%), Modified Maize Starch, Onion Purée, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Purée (3%), Salt, Parsley (1%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Paprika, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Paprika Extract), Chilli Powder, Turmeric Extract
Check Fiesta Mesa Lemon & Herb Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiesta Mesa Lemon & Herb Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fiesta Mesa Lemon & Herb Paste is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping


