Is FIESTA PISTACHIOS Soy Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED PISTACHIOS, ARTIFICIAL COLORING, JALAPENO CHILI POWDER, CHILI LEMON POWDER, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.
Check FIESTA PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIESTA PISTACHIOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
Kirkland Signature Shelled Pistachios Roasted & Salted
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 12 Ounce Resealable Pouch
FIESTA BLEND FINELY SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, QUESO QUESADILLA AND ASADERO CHEESE, FIESTA BLEND
On The Border Cafe Style Fiesta Size
About this product
Snack · Whole


