Is FIG BALSAMIC ORGANIC DRESSING MARINADE, FIG BALSAMIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SPICY BROWN MUSTARD (WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC), ORGANIC FIG PASTE, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC TARA GUM, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check FIG BALSAMIC ORGANIC DRESSING MARINADE, FIG BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIG BALSAMIC ORGANIC DRESSING MARINADE, FIG BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingGarnishingTopping


