Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Figaro Fabulosa The Original Quick Fajita Marinade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, vinegar, refined condensed wood smoke, hydrolyzed soy and corn protein, sugar, natural citrus flavor, caramel color, garlic, spices, and herbs. Hickory smoked soy and corn protein.

Check Figaro Fabulosa The Original Quick Fajita Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal PrepGrilling
Wheat Free? Figaro Fabulosa The Original Quick Fajita Marinade | Spoonful