Is FIGO!, ORGANIC GELATO, CHOCOLATE DUET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE (*SUGAR, * COCONUT OIL, *COCOA, *SOY LECITHIN, *VANILLA, *FLAVORS), ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check FIGO!, ORGANIC GELATO, CHOCOLATE DUET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIGO!, ORGANIC GELATO, CHOCOLATE DUET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


