Is Figo Shrimp Dim Sum 270g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Meat, Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Prawn Meat, Flavour Enhancer, Salt, Food coloring (120, 160c)
Check Figo Shrimp Dim Sum 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Figo Shrimp Dim Sum 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Trader Joe's Shrimp Seafood Burgers
GARLIC BUTTER SHRIMP TENDER SHRIMP WITH LONG-GRAIN RICE, YELLOW PEPPERS & SWEET TOMATOES RICE BOWL, GARLIC BUTTER SHRIMP
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Breaded Shrimp
G Hughes Japanese Steak/Chicken/Shrimp Sauce Sugar Free Dipping Sauce Yum Yum
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep


