Is FIGURAL BANK BASKET SET WITH JELLY BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CARRAGEENAN, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).

Check FIGURAL BANK BASKET SET WITH JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? FIGURAL BANK BASKET SET WITH JELLY BEANS | Spoonful