Is FILE ROOT BEER PREMIUM SUGARCANE SODA, FILE ROOT BEER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, QUILLAJA EXTRACT, PHOSPHORIC ACID.
Check FILE ROOT BEER PREMIUM SUGARCANE SODA, FILE ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FILE ROOT BEER PREMIUM SUGARCANE SODA, FILE ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


