Is Filfil Garlic Spread & Marinade (1 bottle No. 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Garlic, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Vinegar, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Salt, Spices
Check Filfil Garlic Spread & Marinade (1 bottle No. 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Filfil Garlic Spread & Marinade (1 bottle No. 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Filfil Garlic Spread & Marinade (1 bottle No. 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingSandwichCookingGarnishing


