Is Filippo Berio Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wine vinegar, concentrated grapemust, colouring agent: caramel (e150d)
Check Filippo Berio Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Filippo Berio Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Filippo Berio Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 500ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


