Is Filippo Berio Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin 100% Italian - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Filippo Berio Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin 100% Italian - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Filippo Berio Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin 100% Italian - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Filippo Berio Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin 100% Italian - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWalmartMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


