Is FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CARAMEL & SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CARAMEL FILLING (UNSALTED BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS], GRANULATED SUGAR, CORN SYRUP AND/OR GLUCOSE SYRUP, VANILLA PASTE [SUGAR, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, GUM TRAGACANTH], SEA SALT).
Check FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CARAMEL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CARAMEL & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


