Is FILLED TURTLE CHEESECAKE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM), CARAMEL (REDUCED LACTOSE SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK [MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK], CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GELLAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE PRESERVATIVE, SALT), SUGAR, FUDGE ICING (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, WATER, COCOA, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), EGGS, ROASTED PECANS (PECANS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), CHOCOLATE COATING (POWDERED SUGAR [SUGAR, CORN STARCH], CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check FILLED TURTLE CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FILLED TURTLE CHEESECAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Quinn Maple Almond Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets
About this product
Snack · Slice


