Is FILLO’S Variety Pack, Sofrito Beans, 6 Count, Cuban Black Beans, Tex Mex Pinto, Puerto Rican Pink Beans, Mexican Mayocoba Beans, Peruvian Lentils, Panamanian Garbanzos, Non-GMO, Vegan, Plant Protein Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cuban Black Beans: Water, Black Beans, Onion, Bell Peppers, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Ground Cumin, Dried Ground Bay Leaf, Panamanian Garbanzo Beans: Water, Garbanzo Beans, Tomatoes, Paprika, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Dried Oregano, Dried Ground Bay Leaf, Mexican Mayocoba Beans: Water, Mayocoba Beans, Ground Ancho Chile Peppers, Dried Epazote, Puerto Rican Pink Beans: Water, Pink Beans, Ground Annatto Seeds, Ground Coriander, Natural Cilantro Flavor Peruvian Lentils: Water, Lentils, Natural Cilantro Flavor, Tex Mex Pinto Beans: Water, Pinto Beans, Jalapeno Peppers
Check FILLO’S Variety Pack, Sofrito Beans, 6 Count, Cuban Black Beans, Tex Mex Pinto, Puerto Rican Pink Beans, Mexican Mayocoba Beans, Peruvian Lentils, Panamanian Garbanzos, Non-GMO, Vegan, Plant Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FILLO’S Variety Pack, Sofrito Beans, 6 Count, Cuban Black Beans, Tex Mex Pinto, Puerto Rican Pink Beans, Mexican Mayocoba Beans, Peruvian Lentils, Panamanian Garbanzos, Non-GMO, Vegan, Plant Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
FILLO’S Variety Pack, Sofrito Beans, 6 Count, Cuban Black Beans, Tex Mex Pinto, Puerto Rican Pink Beans, Mexican Mayocoba Beans, Peruvian Lentils, Panamanian Garbanzos, Non-GMO, Vegan, Plant Protein is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can


