Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Filthy Pimento Stuffed Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Filtered Water, Minced Pimento, Alginate, Guar Gum, Salt, Vermouth, Spices, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate

Check Filthy Pimento Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Filthy Pimento Stuffed Olives is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich
Lactose Free? Filthy Pimento Stuffed Olives | Spoonful