Is Fin Carre White Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cream Powder (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Natural Vanilla Flavouring. White Chocolate contains Milk Solids 23% Minimum.

Check Fin Carre White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping