Is Finaflex Stimul8, Apple Blast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extreme Shredding Matrix: Beta-Alanine (as CarnoSyn), 1,3,7Trimethylxanthine (Caffeine), L-Phenylalanine, Irisin XD (Green Tea Extract [Standardized for 60% EGCG], Theobroma Cacao Seed Extract), Hordenine HCl, Theacrine (as Teacrine), Rauwolfia Vomitoria (Root Bark). Other Ingredients: Trehalose, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Silica, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, L-Tartaric Acid, Acesulfame K, FD&C Yellow 5, FD&C Blue 1.

Check Finaflex Stimul8, Apple Blast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finaflex Stimul8, Apple Blast is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go