Is Finaflex Stimul8, Apple Blast Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extreme Shredding Matrix: Beta-Alanine (as CarnoSyn), 1,3,7Trimethylxanthine (Caffeine), L-Phenylalanine, Irisin XD (Green Tea Extract [Standardized for 60% EGCG], Theobroma Cacao Seed Extract), Hordenine HCl, Theacrine (as Teacrine), Rauwolfia Vomitoria (Root Bark). Other Ingredients: Trehalose, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Silica, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, L-Tartaric Acid, Acesulfame K, FD&C Yellow 5, FD&C Blue 1.

Check Finaflex Stimul8, Apple Blast against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Finaflex Stimul8, Apple Blast is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go