Is FINDING DORY CANDY GUMMIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C BLUE NO. 1)
Check FINDING DORY CANDY GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINDING DORY CANDY GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


