Is FINE CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, PISTACHIOS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, PISTACHIOS, NONFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILKFAT, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check FINE CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINE CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, PISTACHIOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


