Is Fine Desiccated Coconut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Coconut
Check Fine Desiccated Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Desiccated Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Fine Desiccated Coconut is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


